Such items include wearing apparel and school books, furniture and personal effects, tools of a trade or profession, unemployment benefits, undelivered mail, certain pension and annuity payments, workmen's compensation, judgments in support of minor children, and a minimum amount of wages or salary (I.R.C. Section 6334(a)(1) through (9)). These exemptions are exclusive. Section 6334(c) provides that, "(n)otwithstanding any other law of the United States, no property or rights to property shall be exempt from levy other than the property specifically made exempt by" Section 6334(a). And Congress in enacting that Section made clear that "(p)rovisions of State law cannot grant an exemption from levy." S. Rep. 1622, 83d Cong., 2d Sess. 578 (1954). Accord, United States v.